Team - alpenruhe.ch

Team

Markus Kindler

Institutionsleiter

Caroline Lüthi

Bereichsleiterin Wohnen

Barbara Kindler

Stv. Bereichsleiterin Wohnen

Barbara Beetschen

Bereichsleiterin Arbeiten

Anita Reichenbach

Bereichsleiterin Hausdienst

Benoît Pichonnaz

Bereichsleiter Küche

Nadja Reichenbach

Administration

Deborah Gander

Administration

Daniela Anderegg

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Jacqueline Dummermuth

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Luzia Emmenegger

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Manuela Mösching

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Maria Käser

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Markus Reinhard

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Monika Eschler

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Nadja Gees

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Nelly Bach

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Oliver Krumbholz

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Paul Aerne

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Rachel Reichenbach

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Sandra Herrgesell

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Andrea Gavallet

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Cristiana Pereira

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Jacqueline Reichenbach

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Josiana Pires

Mitarbeiterin Hausdienst

Renate Müller

Betreuungsperson Arbeiten

Anita Doppmann

Betreuungsperson Arbeiten

Doris Reichenbach

Betreuungsperson Arbeiten

Fabienne Klossner

Betreuungsperson Arbeiten

Hansrudolf Schranz

Betreuungsperson Arbeiten

Heidi von Känel

Betreuungsperson Arbeiten

Mirjam Bucher

Betreuungsperson Arbeiten

Monika Aeschbacher

Betreuungsperson Arbeiten

Samuel Perreten

Betreuungsperson Arbeiten

Toni Walker

Betreuungsperson Arbeiten

Nina Zürcher

Betreuungsperson Arbeiten

Andrea Germann

Betreuungsperson Wohnen

Alice Rodriques

Mitarbeitende Hausdienst

Chansri Bertschi

Mitarbeitende Hausdienst

Erika Martin

Mitarbeitende Hausdienst

Milija Tarbuk

Mitarbeitende Hausdienst

Janine Bettler

angehende Sozialpädagogin

Melike Eray

Praktikantin

Debora Allenbach

Lernende FaBe

Samira Schwizgebel

Lernende FaBe

Annemarie Kindler

Betreuungsperson Arbeiten

Andreas Kindler

Freiwilliger Mitarbeiter

Claudia Favre

Freiwillige Mitarbeiterin

Hanspeter Grundisch

Freiwilliger Mitarbeiter

Marcel Gigandet

Freiwilliger Mitarbeiter

Rita Frautschi

Freiwillige Mitarbeiterin

Sonja Boss

Freiwillige Mitarbeiterin

Sandra Müllener

Freiwillige Mitarbeiterin

Linda von Steiger

Freiwillige Mitarbeiterin

Stiftungsrat

  • Matthias Brunner, Gstaad (Präsident)
  • Emil Trachsel, Gstaad (Vizepräsident)
  • Simon Graa, Gsteig
  • Claudia von Siebenthal, Gstaad
  • Petra Schläppi, Grund b. Gstaad
  • Andreas Kindler, Grund b. Gstaad
  • Fritz Perren, St. Stephan

Gönnerverein

  • Simon Graa, Gsteig (Präsident)
  • Renate Bach, Saanen (Vizepräsidentin)
  • Walter Matti-Zbären, Gstaad (Kassier)
  • Emil Trachsel, Gstaad
  • Markus Kindler, Grund b. Gstaad (Sekretär)
  • Christian Steudler, Gstaad (Revisor)
  • Vreni Müllener, Gstaad (Revisorin)